LDP Participants

The LDP is sponsored by system administration. Participants are selected every Fall by designees in the respective campus human resources departments. For more questions about the program and how to get nominated please contact system.training@cu.edu.

Active Alumni

All Years

Click here for a complete list of alumni.

Class of 2016

Click here for contact information for the Class of 2016.

  • Amy Arenson
  • Tiffany Brodie
  • Jodi Cropper
  • Julie DeWoody
  • Thomas Dobbins
  • Robert "Rob" Drybread
  • Ashley Eschler
  • Brooke Fitzpatrick
  • Erica Fukuhara
  • Stefanie Furman
  • Allison Garrett
  • Jamie Joyce
  • Rochelle "Shelley" Joy
  • Mary Lassiter
  • Michelle Law
  • Toby Lutz
  • Jeremy Moore
  • Tina Moser
  • Lien Nguyen
  • Lynn Pae
  • Diane Przygocki
  • Maria Rainsdon
  • Charles "Scott" Redder
  • Kristen Rollins
  • Katherine Rousseau
  • Alicia Roybal
  • Brandon Smith
  • Matthew "Matt" Tomatz
  • Lisa Vallad
  • Paula Wallace
  • Denise Weber
  • Jessi Zemetra

Class of 2015

Click here for contact information for the Class of 2015.

  • Yvette Adele
  • Stephanie Ball
  • Erin Benoy
  • Danielle Brunner
  • Amanda Buss
  • Leo Darnell
  • Michael Diaz
  • Courtney Fell
  • Jodie Ferrera
  • Vic Goldberg
  • Tianna Hambleton
  • Chrissy Harrison
  • Greg Horgan
  • Mary Jarchow
  • Katy Kotlarczyk
  • Beth Kroger
  • Greg Lee
  • Timoth Lockhart
  • Dominic Marinez
  • Jennifer Payne
  • Cindy Pickett
  • Paula Ramirez
  • Vanessa Roman
  • Demetria Ross
  • Sarah Rowe
  • RyAnne Scott
  • Jason Swope
  • Belinda Temple
  • Kevin Young
  • Paul Worthman

Class of 2014

Click here for contact information for the class of 2014.

  • David Aragon
  • Nate Bindel
  • Malena Brohm
  • Jessica Carlsen
  • Leah Cheney
  • Sam Cole
  • Rebecca Cribelli
  • Jessica Doty
  • Erin Foster
  • David Hall
  • Elliot Hinman
  • Chirag Joshi
  • Rachael Kuroiwa
  • Melissa Lowe
  • Leila McCamey
  • Kevin McCarty
  • Ray Mensah
  • Genny Parker
  • Udalio "Del" Quiel
  • Nora Sandoval
  • Nara Shagdar
  • Laura Siedzick
  • Norman  "Norm" Skarstad
  • Erika Smith
  • Sandy Snyder-Mondragon
  • Roxanne Steinmann
  • Robert "Rob" Stubbs
  • Luke Taylor
  • Ryan Yu

Class of 2013

Click here for contact information for the class of 2013.

  • Jon Arnold
  • Christine Bauder
  • PaKou Cha
  • Darren Chavez
  • Marilyn Coming
  • Ridawn Cummings
  • Chris J. Ewing
  • Angelica Garcia-Throckmorton
  • Joe Halter
  • Regina Houck
  • Cary Ihme
  • Shaun McMullin
  • Steve Smidt
  • Carl Sorenson
  • Marin Stanek
  • Bernadette Stewart
  • David Tilton
  • Duane Tucker
  • Jesse Walklett
  • Peggy Warson
  • Julie Yun

Class of 2012

  • Leo Balaban
  • Valerie Bivens-Young
  • Jen Bosma
  • Pete Bowers
  • Molly Doyle
  • Leeann Fields
  • Josh Grudle
  • Doug Kasyon

 

Click here for contact information specific to the class of 2012.